Jiangsu Ruixiang Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:Commutator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang John
  • Company Name : Jiangsu Ruixiang Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-514-85183067
  • Fax : 86-514-85183068
  • Address : Jiangsu,Yangzhou,Fanchuan Town Sci-Tech Park, Jiangdu City
  • Country/Region : China

motor commutator

motor commutator
Product Detailed
1) resin from Japan 2) glass fiber reinforce ring 3) silver copper segment 4)high quality

 Product Code Sheet Number OutsideDiameter Diameter of Internal Hole Total AxialLength Length of Segment Outside Diameterof Welding Line Slot
 ND1dL1L2D2
DZQB-RX32-231912.54.158.75713
DZQB-RX32-232912.54.28.75713
QZQB-RX32-223133010.3312945
DZQB-RX32-2331316.45.817.51318
QZQA-RX32-02514145.610915
DZQB-RX32-0541444.4517.2731.7530.544.45
DZQA-RX32-0241633.4512.7533.130.239
DZQA-RX31-0672022822.514.524
QZQA-RX12-022213112312741
QZQA-RX12-023212410171328
QZQA-RX31-0522140.8184338.560.2
QZQB-RX31-1152139.515444160.5
QZQB-RX31-115A2139.515444160.5
QZQB-RX31-115B2139.515444160.5
QZQB-RX32-2292129.512.5282638
DZQA-RX31-2342225.49.15191831
DZQA-RX31-2352218.9821.21520
DZQA-RX31-0182321.3821.513.522.3
QZQB-RX31-029B2337.515.5403751.5
QZQB-RX31-0422333123330.246
QZQB-RX31-045B2333.5133531.650.2
QZQA-RX32-0492333.51335.83344.5
QZQA-RX32-049B2333.51335.83344.5
QZQA-RX32-056233915.543.539.555.5

Heating:250°C32000RPM,After 10min running,deviation between segments≤0.003mm,O.D.change≤0.010mm

motor commutator



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.